PEA Building Representatives 2019-2020

BACON ELEM SCHOOL DILL, RYAN
  FINDLAY, HUGH “TREY”
BARTON EAKINS, ANNE
 
BAUDER ELEM SCHOOL PEARDOT, JESSICA
  SANFACON, JEAN
  Marshall, Katy
 
BEATTIE ELEM SCHOOL LOVETT NOEL, KIMBERLY
BENNETT ELEM SCHOOL LOWNDES, SAMANTHA
  WOOLNER, KURT
BETHKE  
BLEVINS MIDDLE SCHOOL LAUTERBACH, DAWN
BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL NEEDHAM, LEE
  PHELAN, JANE
  COLLUM, CHRISTY
CACHE LA POUDRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAWLER-PERRY, ANN
CACHE LA POUDRE MIDDLE SCHOOL WALZ, CHRISTOPHER
CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL MONTOYA, ROBERT
  WALZ, JACQUE
DUNN ELEM SCHOOL CAMPBELL, KRISTA S
  CONNELL, JILL L
  WELLS, SHELLEY
EYESTONE ELEM SCHOOL Gallagher, Gilda
  Sedgwick, Shannell
FORT COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL BLAS, ENRIQUE F
  DAVIDSON, PAMELA A
  FREDRICK, AARON
  STEPHENS, JUSTIN C
FOSSIL RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL DeGear, Ben
  Oberto, Alex
  Healy, Amy
ALVARADO, NICOLE
  O’DWYER, NIALL
  Gallagher, Brendan
  Reffrner, Stacy
FULLANA  
HARRIS BILINGUAL ELEM SCHOOL DEAL, LILIANA C
  MEIKEL, CARLOS D
IRISH ELEM SCHOOL KOVALSKY, ALISA D
  BARTLETT, MARK
JOHNSON ELEM SCHOOL MATZDORFF, TERESA S
KINARD CORE KNOWLEDGE MS BONERTZ, CECILIA
KRUSE ELEM SCHOOL COATMAN, ALISON K
LAUREL ELEM SCHOOL WRIGHT, MARCIA E
LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL Peitz, Eric
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL BRUNO, MATTHEW
BERRY, BENJAMIN
  LONG, SHEILA
LINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BITSIE, SIERRA
LIVERMORE ELEM SCHOOL BECK, NANCY J
LOPEZ ELEM SCHOOL McLean, Amy
MCGRAW IB WORLD SCHOOL Babcock, Tiffany
  Bernethy, Katie
O’DEA ELEM SCHOOL BUTLER, LESLIE
  Sutton, Patrice
  MCLAREN, CANDICE
OLANDER ELEM SCHOOL SCHOOLEY, SARAH
  FORSTER, PATRICK
PEA LIST, THOMAS B
POLARIS HIGH SCHOOL NOEL, THOMAS
  BAYER, SARAH
POUDRE COMMUNITY ACADEMY (PCA) WALD, JANIE P
POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL BROWN, RUSSELL CHARLES
  LEWIS, MARCIA M
  GUTIERREZ, STEPHANIE
  GLATFELTER, CHRISTOPHER
  MOYER, CRAIG
 
 
PRESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL BARELA, MARY C
  BALFOUR, VICKI
  SHIBLES, SANDY
  LOYD, ELIZABETH
PSD GLOBAL DENHAM, STACY R
PUTNAM ELEM SCHOOL KARNOFF, AMBER
RED FEATHER LAKES ELEM SCHOOL ROSS, KASEY M
RICE ELEMENTARY CARPENTER, RACHEL K
   
RIFFENBURGH ELEM SCHOOL Jones, Nicole
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL Smailes, Larissa
  DRUSE, LAURA M
  KNIERIM, KURT R
  DiFelice, Gina
  ROBINSON, JOHN M
  Ring, Josh
  Potyondy, Melanie
SHEPARDSON ELEM SCHOOL GILCHRIST, EMILY E
  MEIKEL, CARLOS
STOVE PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL ZAWADZKI, RHEO J
  Maynard, David
  Walker, Haley
TAVELLI ELEM SCHOOL MUSANTE, LISA A
TIMNATH ELEM SCHOOL DAVIDSON-MCGOLDRICK, REBECCA L
TRAUT CORE KNOWLEDGE GILLIS, CAROLYN C
  FALK, SHELLY
WEBBER MIDDLE SCHOOL KINNICK, JACQUE
  NURTON, JASON BRUCE
  SCHACHET, LAURA MARTIN
  SCHRODER, GEOFFREY
WELLINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL BERKNER, AMY
WERNER ELEM SCHOOL  
  JULIAN, DOUG
  MCNAMEE, CHARLIE
ZACH ELEM SCHOOL WAIDO MACDOWELL, ANNA
  HANSEN, SHARALYN J

PEA works to create environments where teachers thrive and students succeed.